ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15847078
nr 1584 7078
Bo Ã…ke Adamsson
(f. 1941), Sverige
Bo Ã…ke Adamsson (b. 1941), Sweden. Signed, numbered EA, "Atlanta nineteen hundred ninety six". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 70x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 90x67,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad EA, "Atlanta nineteen hundred ninety six". Färglitografi, bildmått: 70x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 90x67 cm
SEK 150
Monday December 11 2023
at 20:42:33
6/12 22:04:51
100 kr
11/12 18:12:26
Bo Ã…ke Adamsson
Read more about Bo Ã…ke Adamsson